Virtual Sports Trivia Results

RankParticipant NamePointsTotal QuestionsQuestions AnsweredCorrect Answers
1Boog3730505044
2Joe Roderick3584505043
3RiNoKC3366505042
4Wes3216505040
5Robert3103505039
6Atchison3050505039
7Tim Moore2790505035
8Hanks2743505037
9BSC2721505035
10Chris P.2688505042
11Piason2620505034
12Bill2614504935
13Zach2611505030
14Charlie Waffles2595505034
15Matt2570505037
16The Cup Of Knowledge2563505035
17Tom2491504933
18Scriber2459505035
19Amy2423504937
20J. Collins2418504932
21Bob2405504930
22Italian Stallion2361505031
23Books Boss2308505030
24slm2297505031
25Joe2295504933
26Sarah2294505029
27Bob H2223504632
28KatJim2131505035
29Monkey2114505028
30Duotwo2056504936
31Mb2045505032
32Jojo's1999505029
33Tim1951504528
34Yogi1889505032
35Boilermaker801859504927
36Lando1828505029
37Silly Sally1806505036
38Moomis1782505034
39Hanna1778505025
40Melissa1758505023
41linda1750505026
42Jen1746505024
43McKee1684504422
44Deano1638504533
45becky1613505023
46Liz1611505024
47MKH1602505019
48Rooster1566505023
49KRABBYTRIVIA1353505019
50Marty M1260504826
51bonz491239505021
52Malham1233505021
53Mar1208505020
54Ap1079505016
55Booray674503110
56Coder620502910
57Late to the game41650166